Myrtillocactus cochal

Myrtillocactus > Myrtillocactus cochal

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


  
Scientific name:
Myrtillocactus cochal
Synonyms:
Myrtillocactus geometrizans var. cochal.


There are 1 Myrtillocactus cochal in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact