Myrtillocactus schenckii

Myrtillocactus > Myrtillocactus schenckii


  
Scientific name:
Myrtillocactus schenckii
Synonyms:
Cereus schenckii.


There are 1 Myrtillocactus schenckii in the collections:
Collecion de choice





Contact