Neobuxbaumia macrocephala

Neobuxbaumia > Neobuxbaumia macrocephala


  
Scientific name:
Neobuxbaumia macrocephala
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus macrocephalus, Pilocereus macrocephalus.


There are 0 Neobuxbaumia macrocephala in the collections:





Contact