Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis

Neobuxbaumia > Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys


  
Scientific name:
Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis
Synonyms:
Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis var. robusta, Neodawsonia mezcalaensis, Pilocereus mezcalaensis.


There are 2 Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de biznago24





Contact