Neobuxbaumia multiareolata

Neobuxbaumia > Neobuxbaumia multiareolata


  
Scientific name:
Neobuxbaumia multiareolata
Synonyms:
Neobuxbaumia mezcalaensis var. multiareolata.


There are 0 Neobuxbaumia multiareolata in the collections:





Contact