Neobuxbaumia tetezo

Neobuxbaumia > Neobuxbaumia tetezo

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


  
Scientific name:
Neobuxbaumia tetezo
Synonyms:
Carnegiea tetetzo, Carnegiea tetetzo var. nuda, Cephalocereus nudus, Cephalocereus tetazo, Cephalocereus tetetzo, Cephalocereus tetetzo var. nudus, Cereus tetazo, Cereus tetetzo, Neobuxbaumia tetetzo var. nuda, Pachycereus tetetzo, Pilocereus tetezo.


There are 1 Neobuxbaumia tetezo in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24





Contact