Neoraimondia arequipensis

Neoraimondia > Neoraimondia arequipensis


  
Scientific name:
Neoraimondia arequipensis
Synonyms:
Cereus macrostibas var. roseiflorus, Neoraimondia arequipensis var. aticensis, Neoraimondia arequipensis var. rhodantha, Neoraimondia arequipensis var. riomajensis, Neoraimondia aticensis, Neoraimondia gigantea, Neoraimondia gigantea var. saniensis, Neoraimondia macrostibas, Neoraimondia macrostibas var. gigantea, Neoraimondia macrostibas var. roseiflora, Neoraimondia peruviana, Neoraimondia roseiflora, Pilocereus macrostibas.


There are 2 Neoraimondia arequipensis in the collections:
Collecion de Cheyenne Collecion de izadifiori





Contact