Neowerdermannia vorwerkii

Neowerdermannia > Neowerdermannia vorwerkii

Fotografía tomada por Humi


  
Scientific name:
Neowerdermannia vorwerkii
Synonyms:
Sulcorebutia vorwerkii, Weingartia vorwerkii.


There are 1 Neowerdermannia vorwerkii in the collections:
Colección de Humi - 2012-05-01





Contact