Opuntia auberi

Opuntia > Opuntia auberi

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia


Similar Species

Opuntia elata
Opuntia elata
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia auberi
Synonyms:
Nopalea auberi.


There are 3 Opuntia auberi in the collections:
Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Tito2012 Collecion de gusano





Contact