Opuntia aurea

Opuntia > Opuntia aurea


Similar Species

Opuntia ficus-indica
Opuntia ficus-indica
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia aurea
Synonyms:
Opuntia basilaris var. aurea, Opuntia erinacea var. aurea.


There are 1 Opuntia aurea in the collections:
Collecion de fergonzalez





Contact