Opuntia aureispina

Opuntia > Opuntia aureispina


Similar Species

Opuntia dillenii
Opuntia dillenii
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia aureispina
Synonyms:
Opuntia macrocentra var. aureispina.


There are 1 Opuntia aureispina in the collections:
Collecion de quique





Contact