Opuntia chlorotica

Opuntia > Opuntia chlorotica


Similar Species

Opuntia phaeacantha
Opuntia phaeacantha
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia chlorotica
Synonyms:
Opuntia palmeri.


There are 1 Opuntia chlorotica in the collections:
Collecion de MANY2011





Contact