Lavrania cactiformis

Lavrania > Lavrania cactiformis


  
Scientific name:
Lavrania cactiformis
Synonyms:
Leachia cactiformis, Leachiella cactiformis, Stapelia cactiformis, Trichocaulon cactiformis.


There are 0 Lavrania cactiformis in the collections:





Contact