Opuntia decumbens

Opuntia > Opuntia decumbens

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia decumbens
Synonyms:
Opuntia decumbens var. scheinvariana, Opuntia heliae, Opuntia maxonii, Opuntia puberula.


There are 1 Opuntia decumbens in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24





Contact