Opuntia elatior

Opuntia > Opuntia elatior


Similar Species

Opuntia quimilo
Opuntia quimilo
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia elatior
Synonyms:
Opuntia bergeriana, Opuntia nigricans.


There are 5 Opuntia elatior in the collections:
Collecion de billy Collecion de lucia-arauz Collecion de gusano Collecion de cactus Collecion de pincho_villa





Contact