Opuntia ellisiana

Opuntia > Opuntia ellisiana

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia


Similar Species

Opuntia robusta
Opuntia robusta
Opuntia ficus-indica
Opuntia ficus-indica
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia ellisiana
Synonyms:
Opuntia lindheimeri var. ellisiana.


There are 2 Opuntia ellisiana in the collections:
Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de maurivazquez





Contact