Opuntia hyptiacantha

Opuntia > Opuntia hyptiacantha


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia hyptiacantha
Synonyms:
Opuntia chavena, Opuntia cretochaeta, Opuntia nigrita.


There are 0 Opuntia hyptiacantha in the collections:





Contact