Opuntia littoralis

Opuntia > Opuntia littoralis


Similar Species

Opuntia elatior
Opuntia elatior
Opuntia quimilo
Opuntia quimilo
Opuntia dillenii
Opuntia dillenii
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia littoralis
Synonyms:
Opuntia occidentalis var. littoralis, Opuntia semispinosa.


There are 3 Opuntia littoralis in the collections:
Collecion de Gualas Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de opelinski





Contact