Opuntia martiniana

Opuntia > Opuntia martiniana


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia martiniana
Synonyms:
Opuntia littoralis var. martiniana, Opuntia macrocentra var. martiniana.


There are 1 Opuntia martiniana in the collections:
Collecion de kuky





Contact