Opuntia nuda

Opuntia > Opuntia nuda


Similar Species

Nopalea dejecta
Nopalea dejecta
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia nuda
Synonyms:
Nopalea nuda.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Sucucarnivoro

Fotografía tomada por Sucucarnivoro

Fotografía tomada por Sucucarnivoro



There are 1 Opuntia nuda in the collections:
Collecion de Sucucarnivoro





Contact