Opuntia pubescens

Opuntia > Opuntia pubescens


Similar Species

Deilanthe thudichumii
Deilanthe thudichumii
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia pubescens
Synonyms:
Cereus nanus, Opuntia depauperata, Opuntia hoffmannii, Opuntia pascoensis, Opuntia pestifer, Opuntia tayapayensis, Platyopuntia nana.


There are 1 Opuntia pubescens in the collections:
Collecion de monicace





Contact