Opuntia quitensis

Opuntia > Opuntia quitensis


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia quitensis
Synonyms:
Opuntia macbridei, Opuntia macbridei var. orbicularis, Platyopuntia quitensis.


There are 0 Opuntia quitensis in the collections:





Contact