Opuntia schickendantzii

Opuntia > Opuntia schickendantzii

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia schickendantzii
Synonyms:
Opuntia cochabambensis, Opuntia conjungens, Platyopuntia conjungens.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V



There are 6 Opuntia schickendantzii in the collections:
Collecion de alcantara Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de Kaktus-grys
Collecion de Bamba





Contact