Opuntia spinulifera

Opuntia > Opuntia spinulifera


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia spinulifera
Synonyms:
Opuntia candelabriformis, Opuntia heliabravoana.


There are 0 Opuntia spinulifera in the collections:





Contact