Opuntia stenopetala

Opuntia > Opuntia stenopetala


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia stenopetala
Synonyms:
Opuntia glaucescens.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 1 Opuntia stenopetala in the collections:
Colección de Marimar - 2012-02-27





Contact