Opuntia streptacantha

Opuntia > Opuntia streptacantha

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia streptacantha
Synonyms:
Opuntia cardona, Opuntia pachona.


There are 2 Opuntia streptacantha in the collections:
Collecion de Umastyx Collecion de Marimar





Contact