Opuntia tapona

Opuntia > Opuntia tapona


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia tapona
Synonyms:
Opuntia angustata var. comonduensis, Opuntia comonduensis.


There are 0 Opuntia tapona in the collections:





Contact