Opuntia tehuantepecana

Opuntia > Opuntia tehuantepecana


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia tehuantepecana
Synonyms:
Opuntia dillenii var. tehuantepecana.


There are 0 Opuntia tehuantepecana in the collections:





Contact