Opuntia triacantha

Opuntia > Opuntia triacantha


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia triacantha
Synonyms:
Cactus triacanthos, Opuntia abjecta, Opuntia militaris.


There are 0 Opuntia triacantha in the collections:





Contact