Opuntia velutina

Opuntia > Opuntia velutina


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia velutina
Synonyms:
Opuntia affinis, Opuntia nelsonii, Opuntia velutina var. affinis.


There are 0 Opuntia velutina in the collections:





Contact