Oreocereus hempelianus

Oreocereus > Oreocereus hempelianus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Oreocereus hempelianus
Synonyms:
Arequipa hempeliana, Echinocactus rettigii, Echinopsis hempeliana, Oreocereus rettigii.


There are 0 Oreocereus hempelianus in the collections:





Contact