Oreocereus ritteri

Oreocereus > Oreocereus ritteri


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Oreocereus ritteri
Synonyms:
Oreocereus celsianus var. ritteri, Oreocereus hendriksenianus var. densilanatus, Oreocereus hendriksenianus var. spinosissimus.


There are 0 Oreocereus ritteri in the collections:





Contact