Oreocereus tacnaensis

Oreocereus > Oreocereus tacnaensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Oreocereus tacnaensis
Synonyms:
Oreocereus varicolor var. tacnaensis.


There are 0 Oreocereus tacnaensis in the collections:





Contact