Oreocereus varicolor

Oreocereus > Oreocereus varicolor

Fotografía tomada por Hector Olvera

Fotografía tomada por Hector Olvera

Fotografía tomada por Hector Olvera


  
Scientific name:
Oreocereus varicolor
Synonyms:
Oreocereus celsianus var. varicolor, Oreocereus horridispinus.


There are 1 Oreocereus varicolor in the collections:
Colección de Hector Olvera - 2014-06-13





Contact