Pachycereus gaumeri

Pachycereus > Pachycereus gaumeri

Fotografía tomada por Bruja Valentina


  
Scientific name:
Pachycereus gaumeri
Synonyms:
Anisocereus foetidus, Anisocereus gaumeri, Cereus yucatanensis.


There are 2 Pachycereus gaumeri in the collections:
Collecion de Bruja Valentina Collecion de mendozacactus





Contact