Pachycereus weberi

Pachycereus > Pachycereus weberi


  
Scientific name:
Pachycereus weberi
Synonyms:
Cereus weberi, Lemaireocereus weberi, Pachycereus gigas, Pachycereus grandis var. gigas, Pachycereus weberi var. gigas, Stenocereus weberi.


There are 2 Pachycereus weberi in the collections:
Collecion de Mezcalin- Collecion de biznago24





Contact