Parodia stockingeri

Parodia > Parodia stockingeri

Fotografía tomada por cactushansi


Similar Species

Parodia mueller-melchersii
Parodia mueller-melchersii

Parodia procera
Parodia ottonis
Parodia ottonis
  
Scientific name:
Parodia stockingeri
Synonyms:
Notocactus minimus var. stockingeri, Notocactus stockingeri, Peronocactus stockingeri.


There are 1 Parodia stockingeri in the collections:
Collecion de cactushansi





Contact