Parodia tenuicylindrica

Parodia > Parodia tenuicylindrica


  
Scientific name:
Parodia tenuicylindrica
Synonyms:
Notocactus minimus var. tenuicylindricus, Notocactus tenuicylindricus.


There are 0 Parodia tenuicylindrica in the collections:





Contact