Peniocereus greggii

Peniocereus > Peniocereus greggii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Peniocereus greggii
Synonyms:
Cereus greggii.


There are 0 Peniocereus greggii in the collections:





Contact