Peniocereus striatus

Peniocereus > Peniocereus striatus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Peniocereus striatus
Synonyms:
Cereus diguetii, Cereus striatus, Neoevansia diguetii, Neoevansia striata, Peniocereus diguetii, Wilcoxia diguetii, Wilcoxia striata.


There are 0 Peniocereus striatus in the collections:





Contact