Pereskia horrida

Pereskia > Pereskia horrida


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Pereskia horrida
Synonyms:
Pereskia humboldtii, Pereskia humboldtii var. rauhii, Pereskia vargasii, Pereskia vargasii var. longispina, Pereskia vargasii var. rauhii, Rhodocactus horridus.


There are 0 Pereskia horrida in the collections:





Contact