Pereskia lychnidiflora

Pereskia > Pereskia lychnidiflora

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Pereskia lychnidiflora
Synonyms:
Opuntia golziana, Opuntia pititache, Pereskia autumnalis, Pereskia calandriniaefolia, Pereskia conzattii, Pereskia nicoyana, Pereskia opuntiflora, Pereskia pititache, Pereskiopsis autumnalis, Pereskiopsis opuntiflora, Pereskiopsis pititache, Rhodocactus autumnalis, Rhodocactus conzattii, Rhodocactus lychnidiflorus, Rhodocactus nicoyanus.


There are 1 Pereskia lychnidiflora in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2014-06-04





Contact