Pereskia zinniiflora

Pereskia > Pereskia zinniiflora


  
Scientific name:
Pereskia zinniiflora
Synonyms:
Pereskia cubensis, Rhodocactus cubensis, Rhodocactus zinniiflora.


There are 0 Pereskia zinniiflora in the collections:





Contact