Pereskiopsis kellermanii

Pereskiopsis > Pereskiopsis kellermanii


  
Scientific name:
Pereskiopsis kellermanii
Synonyms:
Pereskia scandens, Pereskiopsis scandens.


There are 1 Pereskiopsis kellermanii in the collections:
Colección de olimarchico - 2018-12-18





Contact