Pilosocereus aurisetus

Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus aurisetus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus aurisetus
Synonyms:
Pilocereus aurisetus.


There are 0 Pilosocereus aurisetus in the collections:





Contact