Notifications: 0

Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus brasiliensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus brasiliensis
Synonyms:
Pilocereus brasiliensis.


There are 0 Pilosocereus brasiliensis in the collections:

^

Contacto