Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus fulvilanatus

Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus fulvilanatus
Synonyms:
Pseudopilocereus fulvilanatus.


There are 1 Pilosocereus fulvilanatus in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia

^

Contacto