Pilosocereus purpusii

Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus purpusii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus purpusii
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus purpusii, Pilocereus purpusii.


There are 1 Pilosocereus purpusii in the collections:
Collecion de andre_fr





Contact