Pilosocereus royenii

Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus royenii

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus royenii
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus royenii, Pilocereus royenii.


There are 2 Pilosocereus royenii in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2013-08-17 Colección de afma - 2013-08-23





Contact