Polaskia chende

Polaskia > Polaskia chende


  
Scientific name:
Polaskia chende
Synonyms:
Cereus chende, Heliabravoa chende, Lemaireocereus chende, Myrtillocactus chende.


There are 0 Polaskia chende in the collections:





Contact